FS TECH PTE.LTD.

Verified
Listing
+4Years
With Us
Recentrly
Updated
Company name
FS TECH PTE.LTD.
Address
30A Kallang Pl, #11-10/11/12, Singapore
View Map
Phone Number
+65 6443 7951
Working hours
Wednesday: 8:00 am - 5:30 pm  See All
Establishment year 2009
Employees 501-1000
Company manager Daniel Xiang

Reviews

0 Reviews
0.0
 
Write a Review
This company has no reviews. Be the first to share your experiences!

Questions & Answers

Have questions? Get answers from FS TECH PTE.LTD. or Yelu Singapore users. Visitors haven’t asked any questions yet.

Company Details

Location map
30A Kallang Pl, #11-10/11/12, Singapore Get Directions
Description
Founded in 2009, FS - Fiberstore is a leading data center solutions and technical support provider. We provide many products for increasing efficiency, speed and reliability for use in Data Centers, ISPs and small businesses. With growing demand in high speed connectivity, streaming and cloud based services we can provide solutions to all high intensive network problems.
We have set new warehouses and branches in the US, UK, Germany, Australia and Singapore. Through continuous technology innovation, our products and solutions have been deployed in over 150 countries and adopted by worldwide well-known corporations such as Microsoft and Google Fiber.
Working hours
WeekdayTime
Monday:8:00 am - 5:30 pm
Tuesday:8:00 am - 5:30 pm
Wednesday:8:00 am - 5:30 pm
Thursday:8:00 am - 5:30 pm
Friday:8:00 am - 5:30 pm
Saturday:Closed
Sunday:Closed
Products & Services
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM), large stock, fast delivery.
PRICE: $ 22.00
1m LC-LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Fiber CableThe 50/125μm OM4 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenan...
Fanless 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit SwitchS3900-Series are advanced Layer 2 Plus (Layer 3 Lite) Gigabit managed stackable switches with 10G uplink perfect for Service Providers (ISPs) and Multiple System Operators (MSOs) to provide home users...

Verified Business

FS TECH PTE.LTD. - company profile is confirmed by company owner / representative person / directory administrator.
Last update: June 2022 - View Status

Frequently Asked Questions for FS TECH PTE.LTD.

What is FS TECH PTE.LTD.’s phone number?
FS TECH PTE.LTD.’s phone number is: +65 6443 7951
What is FS TECH PTE.LTD.’s official website?
FS TECH PTE.LTD.’s official website is https://www.fs.com/sg/
Where is FS TECH PTE.LTD.’s headquarters?
FS TECH PTE.LTD.’s headquarters are in 30A Kallang Pl, #11-10/11/12, Singapore
Who is FS TECH PTE.LTD.’s manager?
FS TECH PTE.LTD.’s manager is Daniel Xiang
What is location map of FS TECH PTE.LTD.
To see FS TECH PTE.LTD.’s location map click here View Map



Related Companies to FS TECH PTE.LTD.


AVV Electricals PTE LTD

21 Toh Guan Rd E, #08-38 Toh Guan Center, Singapore
 Verified  Updated
5.0
1 Review

Greencisco Industrial Co., Ltd.

Hengkeng Industrial Area,Liaobu,Dongguan, Guangdong, Singapore
 Verified+11  Years with us

Nexus I.T Solution (S) Private Limited

20 Maxwell Road, Maxwell House, #09-17, Singapore 069113, Singapore
 Verified+10  Years with us

Casbay Singapore

1 Harbourfront Place, Level 04-01, HarbourFront Tower One, Singapore, 098633, Singapore
 Verified+4  Years with us
5.0
1 Review

Datamine IT Services Pte Ltd

2 Jurong East Street 21, IMM Building, #05-16, Singapore
 Verified+5  Years with us

FiberTek Pte Ltd

Blk 3015A Ubi Road 1 #04-13 Singapore 408705, Singapore
 Verified+10  Years with us

Win-Pro Consultancy Pte Ltd

38 Jalan Pemimpin #07-04 M38 Singapore 577178, Singapore
 Verified

CorpIT

85, Playfair Road 06-02, Tong Yuan Building, Singapore
 Verified+11  Years with us

Similiar Page for Your Business?

Make sure everyone can find your business online. Create your dedicated company page on Yelu Singapore - it's simply and easy!

List Your Business
BACK TO TOP